Espace professeurs

Professeurs

Collège

ALLEMEERSCH
Peter

Histoire-Géographie

ANTONIAZZI
Jean-Luc

Histoire-Géographie

ARTIGAS Guillaume

Histoire-Géographie

BALENT Stéphanie

Anglais

BELDA
Marie-Noëlle

Histoire-Géographie

BONNAFOUS Anne

Français

BOUTET Etienne

Technologie

CAPERAN Marcelle

EPS

CESAR André

Technologie

CHAROUSSET Katharina

Collège

CONTENT Juliette

EPS

CORVISIER Sonia

Français

DALLE Hervé

EPS

DE RUYTER Janske

Anglais

DESPERAMONT Johana

Anglais

DESPERAMONT
Bruno

EPS

DUMAS Chloé

Sciences Physiques

DUPIN-GERMA
Bérénice

Technologie

DURAND Sabine

Espagnol

ESCANDE
Françoise

Français

ESPERT
Guilhem

SVT

FONTAINE Laure

Mathématiques

GABET Laëtitia

Arts Plastiques

GALLEGO
Justine

Français et Latin

GARONNAT Florence

Anglais

GIMENEZ
DESCAIRE
Marie-Josée

Français

GORCE
Marion

Mathématiques

HUMBERT
Sabine

Documentaliste

JEGO Mathilde

Collège

LEBORNE
Christelle

EPS

LUQUE
Maria Isabel

Collège

MATILLA
Magali

Français

MOUTHAR
Khalid

Mathématiques

PRATX Jackie

Musique

RAULT
Marie-Florence

Espagnol

REQUENA
Caroline

Espagnol

RICARD
Jean Luc

Direction

ROBA Matthieu

Technologie

SUTRA Didier

Mathématiques

TORRES Ludovic

Mathématiques

TRIPIER Sylvain

SVT

VILLALONGUE Virginie

Anglais

WALTER Domitille

Français

Primaire

ANTHERIEU Danielle

ARQUE Céline

BOTZ Nathalie

COSTA Olivier

DEDEIRE Agnès

LEGUENNE
Marie-Line

GABANI Laura

GARZON
Marie-José

Chef d’Etablissement

JOLY Tiphanie

JULIA Catherine

LAFONT Virginie

ROQUEFORT Alicia

NICOLAU
Françoise

PALLISE Emmanuel

PERRIN Mireille

PIEDRA
Marie Carmen

PONROUCH
Julia

SANTENERO
Geneviève

SEVERINO
Christophe

VISS Kathy

VIVIER
Céline

Personnel OGEC

GUITER Colette

CPE

DE LONGPREZ
Joceline

OGEC

BORNGESSER Vanessa

OGEC

BORRAS Marjorie

OGEC

BUISSONNEAU Hélène

OGEC

CORDIER Georges

OGEC

DA CRUZ Leslie

OGEC

FABRE Céline

OGEC

FAJOLLES Marie-Hélène

OGEC

FREJAVILLE
Alexandra

OGEC

PERAIS Elisabeth

OGEC

VIGNAUD Pierre

OGEC

VIVIER Philippe

OGEC

WAREMBOURG Elodie

OGEC